|
Calley Hostad
|
Chair
Elected Representative
|
Diederich College of Communication Johnston Hall 111B cailin.hostad@marquette.edu (414) 288-0659
|
|
Kirsten Boeh
|
Vice-chair
Elected Representative
Work Environment Subcommittee Chair
|
Klingler College of Arts & Sciences Sensenbrenner Hall 103 kirsten.boeh@marquette.edu (414) 288-6989
|
|
Amber Jensen
|
Treasurer
Elected Representative
|
Klingler College of Arts & Sciences Sensenbrenner Hall 103H amber.jensen@marquette.edu (414) 288-5187
|
|
Lizzy Machado
|
Secretary
|
Career Services Center Holthusen Hall elizabeth.machado@marquette.edu
|
|
Molly Eldridge
|
Elected Representative
|
University Advancement Zilber Hall mary.eldridge@marquette.edu
|
|
Tina Aiello
|
Elected Representative
|
Marquette Spirit Shop Alumni Memorial Union, 150 tina.aiello@marquette.edu (414) 288-3052
|
|
Jack Bartelt
|
Elected Representative
By-laws Subcommittee Chair
|
Office of Disabilities 707 Building 503 jonathan.bartelt@marquette.edu (414) 288-5916
|
|
Dwayne Burtin
|
Elected Representative
Communications Subcommittee Chair
|
Office of University Relations Zilber Hall 235 dwayne.burtin@marquette.edu (414) 288-4786
|
|
Maria Cooper
|
Elected Representative
Service Subcommittee Chair
|
Philosophy Marquette Hall, 115 maria.cooper@marquette.edu (414) 288-5989
|
|
Robin Cork
|
Elected Representative
Staff Outreach Subcommittee Co-chair, Nominations & Elections Subcommittee Co-chair
|
Law Library Eckstein Hall, 117 robin.cork@marquette.edu (414) 288-5550
|
|
Latrice Harris-Collins
|
Elected Representative
|
Admissions Zilber Hall, 136E latrice.harris-collins@marquette.edu (414) 288-6798
|
|
Sarah Kazlauskas
|
Elected Representative
|
Child Care Center sarah.kazlauskas@marquette.edu
|
|
Yvonne Printz
|
Elected Representative
|
Opus College of Engineering Haggerty Hall, 139B yvonne.printz@marquette.edu (414) 288-5335
|
|
Steven Robertson
|
Elected Representative
Nominations & Elections Subcommittee Co-chair
|
Educational Opportunity Program Coughlin Hall, 225K steven.robertson@marquette.edu (414) 288-5950
|
|
John Sweeney
|
Elected Representative
Staff Outreach Subcommittee Co-chair
|
Recreational Sports john.j.sweeney@marquette.edu (414) 288-6976
|
|
Rae-Ann Vanek
|
Elected Representative
|
Office of Mission and Ministry Zilber Hall 423 raeann.vanek@marquette.edu
|
|
Karli Webster
|
University Academic Senate Representative
|
Office of International Education karlin.webster@marquette.edu
|